Your message has been sent, you will be contacted soon

Call Me Now!

Close
Home » District » Bagalkot

Bagalkot

KARNATAKA PRADESH CONGRESS COMMITTEE

IMPORTANT LEADERS OF BAGALKOT DISTRICT

DESIGNATION NAME PHONE NUMBERS
DCC PRESIDENT SRI M.B. SOUDHAGAR 99451-45211 / 08354-240131 /  235177 fax
MP CANDIDATE 2014 SRI AJAYKUMAR SARNAIK 08354-240121 /  94480-55552
MP CANDIDATE 2009 SRI J.T. PATIL 08354-222196 /08425 – 269035 / 99864 99033// fax 08354-225996/
MP CANDIDATE 2004 SRI R.S. PATIL 08381-267232 / 0836-276902 / 9448043100
MLC’S SRI R.B. THIMMAPUR 08350-277074 / 9448139107
SRI S.R.PATIL 08354-234610 / 234601 / 220864 / 94480-50499 / 9900189999/ 22257323 /22343804
2018 MLA SRI SIDDARAMAIAH, EX.CM 9448054400
2018 CANDIDATES SMT UMASHREE 26539855/a /9945409523  / 9448852737
SRI VIJAYANANDA KASHAPPANAVAR 08351-273024 /273026/080-23519643/  9448184441/ 9449644881
SRI H.Y.METI 9448120550
SRI JAGADISH T. PATIL 9986499033
SRI SATISH C BANDIWADDAR 9538847901/9743690000
SRI SIDDU NYAMEGOUDA 08353-221202 / 254161/2/3/4/ 94481-12802
2013 MLA SRI B.B. CHIMMANAKATTI 08357-221177 / 9448090729 / 9448527272/ 9886715707 son/ 9448229594/9448228485- PA
KPCC  DIST.INCHARGE OB’S SRI.D.R. PATIL 9481412222
SRI.PARASMAL JAIN 9448126356
SRI HASANSAB DOTHIHAL, EX-MLA 94480-17017/ 08356-267572/267074
SRI. RAMACHANDRA N. DESAI 9448131676
SRI. MOHAN V. ASUNDI 9964066267/9242265767
SMT.KAMALA MARISWAMY 8050866866
SRI. VEERENDRA M. INAMDAR 9538564555
SRI. SANGAMESH 9740081300/ 9448372300
OFFICE BEARER FROM DCC SRI S.G. NANJAINA MATT, EX-MLA 97394 73333/9448121362
SRI.DAYANANDA PATEL 9845252597
SRI.BASAPRABHU A. NADAGOUD 8747978888
SRI. MUDUKAPPA L. SHANTHAGERI 9448112050
SRI. SANJAY MATHA
PCC MEMBERS SRI B.A. DESAI 9945220664
SRI A. VENKATESHWAR 080-22250320 /23209699 / 98450-23810
SRI  H.L.RESHMI 08354 – 220586 / 98453-11586
SRI G.N. PATIL 9448117966/9686501066
SRI. SANGAPPA THONDIHAL 944902317
NAME OF BLOCKS NAME OF BCC PRESIDENTS PHONE NUMBERS
MUDHOL SRI SANJIVA KALLAPPA NAYAKA 9448179451/7019164309
LOKAPUR SRI LOKANNA G. KOPPAD 9741278702
TERADAL SRI ASHOK CHINNAPPA ULLAGADDI 9902571189
R. BANAHATTI SRI SHANKAR SORAGAVI 9448137935
JAMAKHANDI SRI VARDHAMANA PARISH NYAMAGOWDA 9448907923
SAVALAGI SRI KALLAPPA BABU GIRADDI 9844406790
BILAGI SRI HANAMANT D. KAKANDAKI 9449141633
KALADAGI SRI SANGAPPA B. MUDHOL 9945555874
BADAMI SRI MALLANNA DODDABASAPPA YALIGAR 9448415225
GULEDAGUDD SRI HANUMANTH BASAPPA MAVINMARADA 9448110036
BAGALKOT URBAN SRI ANIS SAHMAD D. MOKASHI 9448440831
BAGALKOT RURAL SRI RACHAPPA ADIVEPPA PATTANAD 9449768332
HUNGUND SRI SIDDAPPA BHARAMAPPA HOSUR 9902223774
ILAKAL SRI VITTAL CHAVAN 9448002007
CHIEFS OF FRONTAL ORGANISATIONS DEPT. & CELLS & OTHER IMPORTANT LEADERS
EX.ZP VICE PRESIDENT SRI HANUMANTH MAVINAMARAD 9448110036
DYCC PRESIDENT SRI DURGAPPA MADHAR 9481628249
DYCC VICE PRESIDENT SRI MANJUNATH K. VASANAD 9986251121/ 08354 233568
NSUI PRESIDENT SRI  CHANDRASHEKAR R RATHOD 08354-224043 / 94480-36097
SEVADAL SRI JYOTHIBA RA. DEVARE 9341288625/ 9060790337
MAHILA CONGRESS PRESIDENT SMT MADHAVI RATHOD 96115 17720
GS, DCC SRI JOGIN 9945739955
Newly joined SRI SHANKAR BIDARI 94481 27854/9900027845
PRESIDENT DISTRICT SC DEPT. SRI MUTTANNA BENNUR 9448342926