Your message has been sent, you will be contacted soon

Call Me Now!

Close
Home » District » Gulbarga

Gulbarga

IMPORTANT LEADERS OF KALBURGI DISTRICT

DESIGNATION NAME PHONE NUMBERS
EX. UNION MINISTER SRI  MALLIKARJUN KHARGE 23615555 /9980035555 /08472-255555 /9448040005 PA / 9448135459 Shivanna
DCC PRESIDENT SRI. JAGADEV GUTTEDAR 9945227789
2018 MLA’S SRI PRIYANK KHARGE 98450 67711
DR. AJAY SINGH 9341777777/ 22207777
SRI UMESH G JADHAV 9242211591
SRI M.Y. PATIL 9448480891
SMT KANEEZ FATIMA 9886240266/9449907777/9886558909
2018 CANDIDATES DR. SHARANPRAKASH PATIL 08441-287262 / 9448041422
SRI VIJAYA KUMAR 8147881868/8550066999
SRI ALLUM PRABHU PATIL 08472-224720/94484-63942 /255040 fax
SRI B.R. PATIL 9448344266
2013 MLA CANDIDATES SRI SIDDANNA SHAIGAGI 9880768356
SRI G. RAMAKRISHNA, EX.MLA 08472-245396 / 94481-12721
MLC SRI  IQBAL AHMED SARADAGI 08472-256786 / 98440-09986 / 09868180099
KPCC DIST. INCHARGE OB’S SRI.A.M. HINDASAGERI 9482200586/ 9483500586
SRI.VASANTH KUMAR 94481-40037
SRI MD IRSHAD ALI 9448109482
SRI.SHANKARA DODDI 94492 75155
SRI ROHIDAS GHODE 9731509711
SRI PARASMAL SUKHANI (EC) 9448194289
SRI NARASINGARAO SURYAVAMSHI, ECM 08482-225269 / 9448125466 / 09868180650
SRI SHARANAPPA MATTUR, EC MEMBER 9448079729
SRI K. PUNDALIKA RAO, EC MEMBER 9448349811 / 08482-225538
SRI HASIMPEER WALIKAR 9448035775
SRI YANKANNA YADAV 9900346794
OFFICE BEARER FROM DCC SRI  ALLUM PRABHU PATIL 08472-224720/94484-63942 /255040 fax
SRI KAILASH NATH PATIL 08475-273230 / 9845279361 / 23518688
  SMT. CHANDRIKA PARAMESHWAR 9342352555/08472-241676/220032/ 9901683793
  SRI RUKUM PATEL 9980176131
  SRI.KANNIRAM RATHOD 9740211974
  SRI.C.B. PATIL 9448454942
  SRI.C.A. PATIL 9448120995
  SRI.DEVENDRAPPA MARTHUR 9448042909
  SRI.KRISHNA G KULKARNI 9845279316
  SRI. ABDUL ALEEM GOGI 9886987799/8660766155
  SRI. VEERENDRA M. INAMDAR 9538564555
2008 MLA CANDIDATES SRI  BABURAO CHAVAN 9448801111 / 080-23411444
SRI  BASAVARAJ BHIMMALLI 9845964000
SRI  B.R. PATIL (Join) 9448344266
PCC MEMBERS SRI. BASAVANAPPA PATIL 9448455557
SRI. SHANTHAGOUDA 9448435587
SRI  BAGANAGOUDA 94481-45169
SRI SYED KAMALUDDIN CHISTY 94487-49596/ 08472252350
SRI. RAGHUNATH KULAKARNI 944845609
SRI  SADAT HUSSAIN 08472-221753  /9341745477
SRI. SIDDARAMAPPA I REDDY 08472-221829 / 9448131829
SRI. BASHRUDDIN BAKRUDDIN 9449661462
NAME OF BLOCKS NAME OF BCC PRESIDENTS PHONE NUMBERS
AFZALPUR SRI VISHWANATH SHIVAPPA REVOOR 9901754559
FARTHABAD SRI RITESH M. GUTTEDAR 9845205555
JEWARGI SRI SIDDALINGA REDDY ITAGI 9449829296
YADRAMI SRI RUKMA PATEL 9980176131
CHITAPUR SRI BHIMANNA SALI 9902661234
WADI SRI SYED MOHAMMED 9448405497
MUDHOL SRI K. VENKATRAMREDDY 08441-220828/ 9448586328
SEDAM SRI NAGESHWAR RAO MALIPATIL 9448476162/ 08441-276162
KAMALAPUR SRI MALLINATH PATIL SONTH 9448352373
SHAHABAD DR. ABDUL RASHEED 9448577007
GULBARGA DAKSHIN URBAN DASHARATH ONTI (BABU) 9480161122
GULBARGA DAKSHIN RURAL NEELAKANTARAO S. MULAGE 9480029999
GULBARGA UTTAR SRI MOHMED ASGAR CHULBUL 9986388049
SHAHABAZAR SRI VIJAYAKUMAR B. PATIL 9242283988
CHINCHOLI SRI ANIL KUMAR JAMADAR 9880887342
KODLI-KALAGI SRI BASAVARAJ PATIL HERUR 9845856523
ALAND SRI MOHD. MAKDUM ANSARI 9591024875
MADAN HIPPARAGI SRI BASAVANTHARAO MALIPATIL 9880363655
CHIEFS OF FRONTAL ORGANISATIONS DEPT. & CELLS & OTHER IMPORTANT LEADERS
EX-MP SRI RAJA MADANGOPAL NAIK 94480-43465
EX-MLA’S SRI VEERAIAH SWAMY.M, EX-MLA 9448123329/08472-221329®
SRI VISHWANATH PATIL HEBBAL 9448577011/ 220640
EX-MLC’S SRI CHANNAREDDY TUNNUR 08473-652555 / 652411 / 080-22209251
SRI  MARUTHI RAO MALE 9880814333/9845535502/08472-222106/225640
EX- DCC PRESIDENT SRI  SIDRAMAPPA I REDDY 08472-221829 / 9448131829
MAHILA CONGRESS PRESIDENT SMT PRABHAVATHI PATIL 99451 66977
EX. SEVADAL CHIEF ORGANISER SRI  BHIMA SHANKAR 94493 81009
DIST SEVADAL CHIEF SRI HANUMANTHARAO JAVALI 9945932128
EX.DCC PRESIDENT SRI BAGANAGOUDA S MALI PATIL SANKANUR 9448145169 / 08472 – 220029 fax


IMPORTANT LEADERS OF HASSAN  DISTRICT

DESIGNATION NAME PHONE NUMBERS
DCC PRESIDENT SRI JAVAGAL MANJUNATH 9844145944
2018 MLA CANDIDATES SRI  A. MANJU 080-22219295/9900072096/ 94481-91709/ 9731363630/
SRI C.S. PUTTEGOWDA 9448705755
SRI G.B. SHASHIDHAR 94486 54704
SMT KEERTANA RUDRESH GOWDA 9448885846/08177-243834
SRI. H.K. MAHESH 08172-232829 / 9242179687/ 9844563666
SRI MANJEGOWDA 9902708457
SRI SIDDAIAH 9845630103
2013 MLA CANDIDATES SMT.ANUPAMA S.G. 9448069027
SRI  D.MALLESH 08177-273229 /  230065/ 94481-67088
MLC SRI M.A. GOPALASWAMY 9845497413
EX. PCC OFFICE BEARERS SRI H.P. MOHAN 9845581710 / 08172-268503
KPCC DIST. INCHARGE OBS SMT MOTAMMA 9448056112
SMT K.P. CHANDRAKALA 9448156542
SMT GAYATHRI SHANTEGOWDA 9448134019
SMT SHARADA GOWDA 9611811633
SMT KAMALAKSHI RAJANNA 98455-14668 / 9980444447
SRI K.M. NAGARAJ 9611357154
SRI JESUDAS 9886332304
SRI V. MANJUNATH, EC MEMB 9845168677
OFFICE BEARER FROM DCC SRI B. SHIVARAM 08172-269335 / 94480-69335
SRI S.M. ANAND 08172-233552 / 233491 /267849 / 94482-37695
SRI. C.V. RAJAPPA 9845544656/23492425
SRI. PATEL SHIVANNA 9448139166
SRI. DEEPAK 9483297547
2008 MLA CANDIDATE SRI D.C. SANNASWAMY 9448155871
2004 MLA CANDIDATE SRI  H.S. VIJAYAKUMAR 08176-252053 / 9242144777 / 9448460222 / 9449969609
PCC MEMBERS SRI  KABBALLI RANGEGOWDA 08176-231422 / 94483-46422/ 23596952
SRI  P.F. SALDANHA 94486-89011
SRI VINAY GANDHI 9448544317 / 08172262187/9448654010
SRI. KADAKADI PEERASAB 9844260886 / 8050253825
DR. MUNISWAMY 9964480559
SRI. PUTTEGOWDA 9980430718
SRI. Y.P. RAJE GOWDA 9448238095
NAME OF BLOCKS NAME OF BCC PRESIDENTS PHONE NUMBERS
CHANNARAYAPATNA SRI C.N. CHANDREGOWDA 9449630781
HIRISAVE SRI M.A. GOPALASWAMY 9845497413
ARASIKERE SRI G.S. CHANDRA SHEKARAPPA 9742625288 / 9448004509
GANDASI SRI M.P. MANJURAJ 9448464169
BELUR SRI Y.T. DAMODAR 9448070104 / 9632460006
HALEBEEDU SRI K.C. NAGARAJU 9448124122
HASSAN URBAN SRI PARVEZ PASHA H.S. 9945290967
HASSAN RURAL SRI BASAVARAJU V.R. 9448653295
HOLENARASIPURA SRI H.K. HARISH 9740159259
DUDDA SRI C.K. SURESH 9448034041
ARAKALAGUD SRI KABBALIGERE BYREGOWDA 9448772255
HALLI MYSORE SRI SAMBA SHIVAPPA K.S. 9972531418
SAKALESHPUR SRI H.B. BHASKAR 9448920205
ALUR SRI G.A. RANGANATH 9449429832/ 9980007285/08177222958
CHIEFS OF FRONTAL ORGANISATIONS DEPT. & CELLS & OTHER IMPORTANT LEADERS
Ex.MLA’s SRI PRABHU KUMAR 9900110411 / 08174-232352/
SRI H.M. VISHWANATH 9448392252
Ex.MP SRI H.K. JAVAREGOWDA 94490 29999
GEN.SEC, KPYCC SRI BASAVARAJU.A.P 98454 67999
DYCC PRESIDENT SRI PRASANNA KUMAR 9845673536
EX.NSUI PRESIDENT SRI YATHISH 9844076447 / 08172-267845
MAHILA CONGRESS PRESIDENT SMT. V.G. LALITHAMMA 9243593226
SEVADAL CHIEF SRI GOPALEGOWDA M 9448413807
Minority Dept. President, DCC SRI C.R. ABDUL HADI 9731132418/9448156182
DCC VP’S SRI B.H.NARAYANA GOWDA 9945654143
SRI M.G. SHIVASHANKARA SWAMY 9686564855
GEN,SECY, OBC DEPT. SRI M.K. SHESHEGOWDA 9900424033
DCC Ex.ad-hoc president SMT. B.K. CHANDRAKALA 9448885845 / 9448076780/08177-315466